- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$255,000
$257,000
0.8%11574 84TH STREET CIR E #103, Parrish, FL 34219
Listed by Gina Morgando MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC

$260,000
$260,000
435 W Aspen 18 Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$243,000
$240,000
1.3%West Allis, 53214
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$285,000
$293,000
2.7%3263 S 22nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53215
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$365,000
$365,000
8119 PAMLICO ST, Orlando, FL 32817
Listed by Marta Montes LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

$195,000
$194,900
0.1%Milwaukee, 53218
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$300,000
$324,900
7.7%Milwaukee, 53215
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$165,000
$165,000
Milwaukee, 53215
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$495,000
$494,900
Oak Creek, 53154
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$322,000
$329,900
2.4%Milwaukee, 53215
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$270,000
$245,000
10.2%Milwaukee, 53221
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$188,000
$169,900
10.7%Milwaukee, 53207
Listed by The Hupke Team* RE/MAX Service First

$250,000
$259,900
3.8%Milwaukee, 53215
Listed by Jose R Torres Feliciano NextHome My Way

$160,000
$175,000
8.6%Milwaukee, 53216
Listed by Chamira Patton Midwest Executive Realty

$328,570
$319,000
3.0%807 N 23rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53233
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$162,000
$149,900
8.1%Milwaukee, 53204
Listed by Jill M Mullane HomeWire Realty

$265,000
$260,000
1.9%Milwaukee, 53221
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

$839,031
$900,000
6.8%Racine, 53403
Listed by Rosa Stong Becker Stong Real Estate Group, Inc.

$190,000
$190,000
Milwaukee, 53218
Listed by Pedro Rivera reThought Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417