- Exclusive Listing1/13 13Pending
$ 55,000
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
West Allis, 53227
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,483 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 399,900 5.0%
Listed by Tom Rademacher RE/MAX Service First

West Allis, 53227
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,483 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 399,900 5.0%
Listed by Tom Rademacher RE/MAX Service First

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,442 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 360,000 4.2%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,442 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 360,000 4.2%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53220
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,123 SqFt
$ 332,000 $ 327,000 1.5%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53220
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,123 SqFt
$ 332,000 $ 327,000 1.5%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53205
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,728 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 279,000 2.2%
Listed by Shelley M Gallamore The Real Estate Studio

Milwaukee, 53205
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,728 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 279,000 2.2%
Listed by Shelley M Gallamore The Real Estate Studio

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt
$ 277,000 $ 260,000 6.5%
Listed by Paulette Kowalski Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt
$ 277,000 $ 260,000 6.5%

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by Debbie Hennessy First Weber Inc- Greenfield

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by Debbie Hennessy First Weber Inc- Greenfield

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,272 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 240,000 8.3%
Listed by Michael Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,272 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 240,000 8.3%
Listed by Michael Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

2546 S 13th St, Milwaukee, WI 53215
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt
$ 257,500 $ 259,900 0.9%
Listed by John J Newland TerraNova Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53210
Multi-Family
$ 250,000 $ 249,900
Listed by Lindsay R Andrews Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Milwaukee, 53210
Multi-Family
$ 250,000 $ 249,900

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,013 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 230,000 2.2%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,013 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 230,000 2.2%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53204
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 239,000 3.8%
Listed by Michelle Castillo RE/MAX Service First

Milwaukee, 53204
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 239,000 3.8%
Listed by Michelle Castillo RE/MAX Service First

Milwaukee, 53214
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt
$ 227,000 $ 225,000 0.9%
Listed by Ashley M Masters Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

Milwaukee, 53214
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt
$ 227,000 $ 225,000 0.9%
Listed by Ashley M Masters Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath869 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 225,000 2.2%
Listed by The Borowski Group* Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 224,900 2.2%
Listed by Jean M Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,049 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 225,000 2.2%
Listed by Brenda Kirk Better Stewards Realty

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath869 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 225,000 2.2%
Listed by The Borowski Group* Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 224,900 2.2%
Listed by Jean M Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,049 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 225,000 2.2%
Listed by Brenda Kirk Better Stewards Realty

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 217,900 $ 230,999 5.7%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 217,900 $ 230,999 5.7%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath776 SqFt
$ 217,000 $ 209,900 3.4%
Listed by Eric Lewandowski Mid-Coast MKE Realty

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath776 SqFt
$ 217,000 $ 209,900 3.4%
Listed by Eric Lewandowski Mid-Coast MKE Realty

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths865 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 209,900 2.4%
Listed by Blackstone Realty Services Team* Coldwell Banker Realty

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths865 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 209,900 2.4%

Cudahy, 53110
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,386 SqFt
$ 211,500 $ 209,800 0.8%
Listed by The Roth Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Cudahy, 53110
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,386 SqFt
$ 211,500 $ 209,800 0.8%
Listed by The Roth Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53215
Multi-Family
$ 205,000 $ 219,000 6.4%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Multi-Family
$ 205,000 $ 219,000 6.4%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,626 SqFt
$ 201,500 $ 174,000 15.8%
Listed by Robert G Dugan Cherry Home Realty, LLC

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,626 SqFt
$ 201,500 $ 174,000 15.8%
Listed by Robert G Dugan Cherry Home Realty, LLC

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt
$ 199,800 $ 199,000 0.4%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt
$ 199,800 $ 199,000 0.4%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

West Allis, 53219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath806 SqFt
$ 196,000 $ 189,900 3.2%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt
$ 196,000 $ 199,000 1.5%
Listed by Melina S Cortes Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

West Allis, 53219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath806 SqFt
$ 196,000 $ 189,900 3.2%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt
$ 196,000 $ 199,000 1.5%
Listed by Melina S Cortes Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath973 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 184,900 5.5%
Listed by Robert J Erdmann Abundance Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath973 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 184,900 5.5%
Listed by Robert J Erdmann Abundance Real Estate

3741 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 199,900 2.5%
Listed by Richard S Barnes Realty Experts

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 194,000 $ 185,000 4.9%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 194,000 $ 185,000 4.9%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt
$ 193,000 $ 199,900 3.5%
Listed by Brianna E Crenshaw Crenshaw Realty

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt
$ 193,000 $ 199,900 3.5%
Listed by Brianna E Crenshaw Crenshaw Realty

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 199,900 5.0%
Listed by Aaron Gerakosov Coldwell Banker Realty

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 199,900 5.0%
Listed by Aaron Gerakosov Coldwell Banker Realty

Milwaukee, 53220
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,123 SqFt
$ 187,500 $ 199,900 6.2%
Listed by John J Newland TerraNova Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53220
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,123 SqFt
$ 187,500 $ 199,900 6.2%
Listed by John J Newland TerraNova Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,426 SqFt
$ 186,000 $ 189,900 2.1%
Listed by Terese M Jacobi First Weber Inc - Brookfield

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,426 SqFt
$ 186,000 $ 189,900 2.1%
Listed by Terese M Jacobi First Weber Inc - Brookfield

West Allis, 53219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths839 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 185,000
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Multi-Family
$ 185,000 $ 175,000 5.7%
Listed by Timothy Norland Century 21 Affiliated

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,292 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 174,900 5.8%
Listed by The Raffaele Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

West Allis, 53219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths839 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 185,000
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Multi-Family
$ 185,000 $ 175,000 5.7%
Listed by Timothy Norland Century 21 Affiliated

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,292 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 174,900 5.8%
Listed by The Raffaele Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

West Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt
$ 183,200 $ 169,000 8.4%
Listed by Terese M Jacobi First Weber Inc - Waukesha

West Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt
$ 183,200 $ 169,000 8.4%
Listed by Terese M Jacobi First Weber Inc - Waukesha

Milwaukee, 53209
Multi-Family
$ 180,000 $ 180,000
Listed by Keshia Tally Above and Beyond Real Estate Partners

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,114 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 174,900 2.9%
Listed by Samantha R Eigner Evolve Realty

Milwaukee, 53209
Multi-Family
$ 180,000 $ 180,000

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,114 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 174,900 2.9%
Listed by Samantha R Eigner Evolve Realty

Milwaukee, 53209
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,118 SqFt
$ 171,000 $ 179,900 4.9%
Listed by Adam Gollatz Venture Real Estate Group LLC

Milwaukee, 53209
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,118 SqFt
$ 171,000 $ 179,900 4.9%
Listed by Adam Gollatz Venture Real Estate Group LLC

Milwaukee, 53209
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 169,900 0.1%
Listed by Nicole Mosley Reign Realty

Milwaukee, 53209
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 169,900 0.1%
Listed by Nicole Mosley Reign Realty

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,333 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 165,000
Listed by Ruth S Robertson M3 Realty

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,333 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 165,000
Listed by Ruth S Robertson M3 Realty

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 149,000 4.0%
Listed by Solomon Matloub Wisconsin Realtor Group

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 149,000 4.0%
Listed by Solomon Matloub Wisconsin Realtor Group

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 151,000 $ 160,000 5.6%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 151,000 $ 160,000 5.6%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,377 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 170,000 11.8%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 150,000 $ 154,900 3.2%
Listed by Carol E Nigh Premier Point Realty LLC

Milwaukee, 53206
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,151 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 139,900 7.2%
Listed by Frederika A Poe ACTS CDC

Milwaukee, 53204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,377 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 170,000 11.8%
Listed by Yuliza A Castillo Rodriguez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 150,000 $ 154,900 3.2%
Listed by Carol E Nigh Premier Point Realty LLC

Milwaukee, 53206
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,151 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 139,900 7.2%
Listed by Frederika A Poe ACTS CDC

Milwaukee, 53209
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths890 SqFt
$ 141,000 $ 139,900 0.8%
Listed by Frances A Hardrick Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53209
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths890 SqFt
$ 141,000 $ 139,900 0.8%
Listed by Frances A Hardrick Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 138,900 $ 138,900
Listed by Holly T Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 138,900 $ 138,900
Listed by Holly T Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath894 SqFt
$ 137,000 $ 149,000 8.1%
Listed by The Borowski Group* Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath894 SqFt
$ 137,000 $ 149,000 8.1%
Listed by The Borowski Group* Homestead Realty, Inc

Bilingual Real Estate Broker | License ID: BK3629796
+1(414) 712-6275 | pr@rethought-realestate.com