- Exclusive Listing1/15 15New
$ 129,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
Elkhorn, 53121
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 389,000
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Elkhorn, 53121
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 389,000
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Elkhorn, 53121
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 379,900 1.3%
Listed by Maryanne K Bruss Daniel J Carmody Realty

Elkhorn, 53121
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 379,900 1.3%
Listed by Maryanne K Bruss Daniel J Carmody Realty

513 S 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
Multi-Family
$ 309,000 $ 295,000 4.7%
Listed by Justin Hurd Tomstin Realty

West Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
5 Beds1.5 Baths2,286 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 295,000
Listed by Adrian Hernandez New Space Realty

West Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
5 Beds1.5 Baths2,286 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 295,000
Listed by Adrian Hernandez New Space Realty

Cudahy, 53110
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,362 SqFt
$ 258,000 $ 255,000 1.2%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Cudahy, 53110
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,362 SqFt
$ 258,000 $ 255,000 1.2%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Multi-Family
$ 255,000 $ 239,900 6.3%
Listed by Ivonne Franco Coldwell Banker Realty

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,755 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 249,900 2.0%
Listed by Sandy M Weller The Real Estate Studio

Milwaukee, 53215
Multi-Family
$ 255,000 $ 239,900 6.3%
Listed by Ivonne Franco Coldwell Banker Realty

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,755 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 249,900 2.0%
Listed by Sandy M Weller The Real Estate Studio

Milwaukee, 53209
Multi-Family
$ 250,000 $ 249,000 0.4%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53209
Multi-Family
$ 250,000 $ 249,000 0.4%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 265,000 6.0%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 265,000 6.0%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53206
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 229,000 2.6%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53206
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 229,000 2.6%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Cudahy, 53110
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,218 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 199,900 7.6%
Listed by Gregory W Schreck Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

Cudahy, 53110
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,218 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 199,900 7.6%

West Allis, 53219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 200,000 2.5%
Listed by Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 208,000 1.4%
Listed by Darryl L Smith First Weber Inc - Waukesha

West Allis, 53219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 200,000 2.5%

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 208,000 1.4%
Listed by Darryl L Smith First Weber Inc - Waukesha

1819 W 6th St, Racine, WI 53404
Multi-Family
2,175 SqFt
$ 167,000 $ 170,000 1.8%
Listed by Patrick Komperda Real Broker LLC

Racine, 53404
Multi-Family
2,175 SqFt
$ 167,000 $ 170,000 1.8%
Listed by Patrick Komperda Real Broker LLC

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 180,000 8.3%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 180,000 8.3%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53208
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 149,000 4.0%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53208
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 149,000 4.0%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths925 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 129,900 3.8%
Listed by Gaby Boutillier Coldwell Banker Realty

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths925 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 129,900 3.8%
Listed by Gaby Boutillier Coldwell Banker Realty

Milwaukee, 53205
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt
$ 123,000 $ 120,000 2.5%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53205
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt
$ 123,000 $ 120,000 2.5%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

3124 N 29th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,270 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 119,000 0.8%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,270 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 119,000 0.8%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 110,000
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 110,000
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53206
Multi-Family
$ 103,000 $ 110,000 6.4%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53206
Multi-Family
$ 103,000 $ 110,000 6.4%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53225
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,016 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 120,000 16.7%
Listed by Latasha L Lewis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53225
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,016 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 120,000 16.7%
Listed by Latasha L Lewis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,258 SqFt
$ 70,000 $ 95,000 26.3%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,258 SqFt
$ 70,000 $ 95,000 26.3%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,258 SqFt
$ 40,000 $ 59,000 32.2%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez New Space Realty

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,258 SqFt
$ 40,000 $ 59,000 32.2%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez New Space Realty

Milwaukee, 53206
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt
$ 21,500 $ 29,000 25.9%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Milwaukee, 53206
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt
$ 21,500 $ 29,000 25.9%
Listed by Adrian Hernandez reThought Real Estate

Bilingual Real Estate Broker | License ID: BK3629796
+1(414) 712-6275 | pr@rethought-realestate.com